Race Entry
Driver Registration
Mechanic & Media Registration
Championship Info
Championships
Events/Results
Standings
News
Partners
Governance
Official Documents
Safeguarding
LIVE
New to Karting
Contact Us
Menu
Close
Championship Info
Championships
Events/Results
Standings
News
Partners
Governance
Official Documents
Safeguarding
LIVE
New to Karting
Contact Us
Race Entry
Driver Registration
Mechanic & Media Registration
Registered Drivers
Rotax 2023
IAME 2023
KZ2 2023
TKM 2023
Honda 2023
Bambino 2023
MicroMax UK
MiniMax 950
Junior Rotax
Senior Rotax
Grid
List
3
Guy Cunnington
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Guy Cunnington Racing
4
Matthew Higgins
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
5
Sean Butcher
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
7
Archie Walker
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
8
James Lowther
Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
11
Dylan Brierley
Chassis: Croc Promotion
Team: Privateer
12
Danny Shields
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
14
Brandon Klein Nagelvoort
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
15
Samuel Hawthorne
Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
16
George Donald
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: JAXX Motorsport
17
Jack Collins
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Protrain
18
Alex Adams-Acton
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: JAXX Motorsport
19
Will Elswood
Chassis: OTK
Team: Kraft Motorsport
20
David Aulejtner
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
21
Amelia Nelson
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Privateer
22
Lucas Pernod
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
23
George Hunter
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Guy Cunnington Racing
24
Lorenzo Kordal
Chassis: OTK
Team: KMS
25
Pierson Bullock-Carter
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: JAXX Motorsport
26
Jack Bate
Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
27
Michael Shin
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
28
Neo Clarke
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
29
Lewis Gilbert
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Kraft Motorsport
32
George Holbrook
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
33
Jack Lilley
Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
34
Lukas Ivaskevicius
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
38
Craig Stephen
Chassis: CompKart
Team: Privateer
40
Jamie Perilly
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
41
James Jackson
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
42
Jay Lewis
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Hunter Motorsport
43
Mats Overhoff
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Kraft Motorsport
46
Morgan Porter
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Hunter Motorsport
47
Max Kettle
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
49
Angus Scrivener
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Hunter Motorsport
51
Sam Longley
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
52
Mark Kimber
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
53
Jude Fernihough
Chassis: MS Kart
Team: JDR
55
Teddy Pritchard-Williams
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: MLC Motorsport
57
Isaac Lord
Chassis: synergy
Team:
58
Jack Doyle
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
63
Alex Duncan
Chassis: KR
Team: Argenti Motorsport
64
Drew Perry
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
66
Oakley Pryer
Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
68
Samuel Cornwell
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: MLC Motorsport
71
Zsombor Kovacs
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Kraft Motorsport
72
Austin Lee
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
73
Tristan Rennie
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Kraft Motorsport
74
Kai Rillaerts
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Kraft Motorsport
75
Jay Kennedy
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Kraft Motorsport
76
Alfie Davies
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
77
Leo Licastro
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Coles Racing
78
Jai Lawrence
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Project One Racing
79
Harry Barlow
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
81
Ben Folland
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
83
Nicole Sutherland
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
84
Tyla Harris
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: MLC Motorsport
88
Alex Moody
Chassis: Exprit
Team: KMS
95
John Browne
Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
97
Scott Lapsley
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
99
William Pemble
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
E
Harry Linden
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
GP
Kai Hunter
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
Event Entry Lists
Event 1
Rotax 0 Plate – Whilton Mill
17 - 19 March 2023
Event 2
Rotax Round 1 – Kimbolton
12 - 14 May 2023
Event 3
Rotax Round 2 – Glan Y Gors
23 - 25 June 2023
Event 4
Rotax Round 3 – Larkhall
25 - 27 August 2023
Event 5
Rotax E Plate
1 - 3 September 2023
Event 6
Rotax Round 4 – Warden Law
22 - 24 September 2023
Event 7
Rotax Round 5 – PFi
13 - 15 October 2023
Event 8
Rotax 177 – 0 Plate
14 - 15 October 2023