Race Entry
Driver Registration
Mechanic & Media Registration
Championship Info
Championships
Events/Results
Standings
News
Partners
Governance
Official Documents
Safeguarding
LIVE
New to Karting
Contact Us
Menu
Close
Championship Info
Championships
Events/Results
Standings
News
Partners
Governance
Official Documents
Safeguarding
LIVE
New to Karting
Contact Us
Race Entry
Driver Registration
Mechanic & Media Registration
Registered Drivers
Rotax
IAME
Honda
KZ2
MicroMax UK
MiniMax 950
Junior Rotax
Senior Rotax
Grid
List
0
Joshua Cooke
Chassis: OTK
Team: KR-Sport
11
Austin Oman
Chassis: OTK
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
12
Harris Barber
Chassis: OTK
Team: Tooley Motorsport
14
Max Jolly
Chassis: LN kart
Team: Hunter Motorsport
15
Alfie Mair
Chassis: Zip Kart
Team: Zip Factory Team
16
Benediktas Masiokas
Chassis: Zip Kart
Team: Zip Factory Team
17
Buddy Hugo
Chassis: RCE
Team: TWM
18
Khloe McGill
Chassis: OTK
Team: Ambition Motorsport
21
James Roots
Chassis: KR
Team: Evolve Motorsport
23
Dhian Pahal
Chassis: RCE
Team: RCE
24
Arthur Pharoah
Chassis: OTK
Team: DHR
25
William Crombie
Chassis: BirelART
Team: Racing Perfection
26
Harry Radcliffe
Chassis: OTK
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
31
Dax Farrer
Chassis: OTK
Team: Coles Racing
32
Logan Rolfe
Chassis: Synergy
Team: Synergy Factory Team
33
Charlie Page
Chassis: BirelART
Team: Synergy Factory Team
35
Elliott Traviss
Chassis: OTK
Team: KR-Sport
37
Sebastian Bearman
Chassis: OTK
Team: Ambition Motorsport
38
Luke Milward
Chassis: OTK
Team: KR-Sport
41
Sorren Gallagher
Chassis: OTK
Team: KMS
42
Albert Pharoah
Chassis: OTK
Team: DHR
44
Lucien Smith
Chassis: Project One
Team: Project One Racing
47
Alfie Garrett
Chassis: RCE
Team: RCE
52
Maria Ruberto
Chassis: OTK
Team: DHR
55
Joss Huschka
Chassis: OTK
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
61
Maximilian Abrahart
Chassis: Zip Kart
Team: Zip Factory Team
68
Chester Forkes
Chassis: Zip Kart
Team: Zip Factory Team
70
Pedro Campos
Chassis: OTK
Team: KR-Sport
82
George Swire
Chassis: OTK
Team: KR-Sport
83
George Climo
Chassis: OTK
Team: Coles Racing
95
Harper Das
Chassis: OTK
Team: Privateer
95
Oliver Dawson
Chassis: OTK
Team: Protrain
96
Ansel Murray
Chassis: RCE
Team: RCE
Event Entry Lists
Event 1
Rotax British O Plate – Whilton Mill
29 - 31 March 2024
Event 2
Rotax Round 1 – PFi
19 - 21 April 2024
Event 3
Rotax Round 2 – Larkhall
17 - 19 May 2024
Event 4
Rotax Round 3 – Warden Law
28 - 30 June 2024
Event 5
Rotax Round 4 – Kimbolton
9 - 11 August 2024
Event 6
Rotax Round 5 – Whilton Mill
6 - 8 September 2024